Odnoklassniki.Ru - Info odnoklassniki.ru

odnoklassniki.ru receives about 14,150 unique visitors and 23,914 (1.69 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $113.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $70,054.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank odnoklassniki.ru is ranked number 48,210 in the world and 0.00283% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Neu Isenburg, 05, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 5.61.23.5.

About - odnoklassniki.ru

How popular is odnoklassniki.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
424,500
Daily Pageviews:
23,914 (1.69 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
48,210 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00283% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 70.0%66.1%6349
Russia 8.3%6.1%20239
United States 6.6%7.3%76430
Germany 2.3%10.7%43083
Azerbaijan 1.5%1.0%13333
United Kingdom 1.3%1.1%93037
Iran 0.9%0.5%69616
Netherlands 0.9%0.6%48806
Other 0.8%0.6%7301
Other 0.8%0.6%1519
Ukraine 0.8%0.6%28499
Saudi Arabia 0.8%0.6%27857
Canada 0.6%0.4%111664

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
odnoklassniki.ru
89.45%83.50%1.6
feedback.odnoklassniki.ru
6.32%4.04%1.07
m.odnoklassniki.ru
2.33%11.28%8
mid.odnoklassniki.ru
0.56%0.33%1.0
wg140.odnoklassniki.ru
0.13%0.08%1.0
OTHER
0%0.77%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush odnoklassniki.ru
Domain:
  odnoklassniki.ru
Rank:
  13,524
Organic Keywords:
  476
Organic Traffic:
  104,104
Organic Cost:
  $4,994.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  93
Page Authority:
  89
MozRank:
  7

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
92,609
Total Backlinks:
  55,340,874
Follow Links:
  20,087,259
Nofollow Links:
  35,253,615
Referring Domains:
  62,781
Referring IPs:
  41,152

How socially engaged is odnoklassniki.ru?

Facebook:
  14,433
Google +:
  2,988
Linkedin:
  229
Stumbles:
  6,146
Buffer:
  162
Pins:
  0

How much odnoklassniki.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$70,054.43
Daily Revenue:
$113.20
Monthly Revenue:
$3,396.00
Yearly Revenue:
$41,318.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is odnoklassniki.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.61.23.5
ASN:
AS47764 
ISP:
Limited liability company Mail.Ru 
Server Location:
Neu Isenburg
05
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 5.61.23.5

How fast does odnoklassniki.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1828 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 4 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://odnoklassniki.ru/
http://ok.ru/
https://ok.ru/
http://m.ok.ru/
https://m.ok.ru/

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/js/head/9282daac/head.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/css/eac8df04/mob-android-p.css
https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/css/eac8df04/mobile-sm.css
https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/css/eac8df04/native.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 33.6KiB (36% reduction).

Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/sprites/photolayer/10bcfea02a5f1fd75f108af0077f942c@2x.png could save 14.7KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/sprites/main/12f39f4fc9915a7c5abc5e4e1154e50e@2x.png could save 14KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/img/tb/tbics7_1@2x.png could save 1.7KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/img/prm/native/cellphone_dark@2x.png could save 1.3KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/img/flags/flag_ru.png could save 861B (86% reduction).
Compressing https://i.mycdn.me/image?id=848738467390&bid=848738467390&t=7&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*f2nvCGJ-K6o5zrit99BhKthHFOc could save 570B (14% reduction).
Compressing https://i.mycdn.me/image?id=848738467134&bid=848738467134&t=7&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*NDT476QmKRDC6LmOLjzmmbiRmhU could save 517B (15% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/group/5328586…65973257672181" class="clnk"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/group/53285863162101" class="sz32 sca u-ava_img dsb icvr"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/group/53285863162101" class="emphased grp">Felicitari pen…i gratis☚(ړײ)✌</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/dk?st.cmd=alt…&amp;__dp=y&amp;__dp=y" class="topic-poll-votes">Всего 12 624</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/group/54136057495791" class="sz32 sca u-ava_img dsb icvr"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/group/52024745787489" class="sz32 sca u-ava_img dsb icvr"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/group/53017625428154" class="sz32 sca u-ava_img dsb icvr"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/group/57348***…_aid=topicMore" class="topic-more">••• Показать ещё</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 516B (52% reduction).

Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/img/avatar_ellip.svg could save 516B (52% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Отношения/Социальные сети

What sites are related to odnoklassniki.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Location: http://ok.ru/
Content-Length: 0
Date: Sun, 13 Nov 2016 18:34:09 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Location: https://ok.ru/
Content-Length: 0
Date: Sun, 13 Nov 2016 18:34:10 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Set-Cookie: bci=-771919317048062238; Domain=.ok.ru; Expires=Fri, 01-Dec-2084 21:48:18 GMT; Path=/; HttpOnly
Content-Security-Policy-Report-Only: default-src data: blob: about: 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' https: wss:; report-uri /csp/report?always;
Cache-Control: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Rendered-Blocks: HtmlPage
X-ScT: true
X-FRAME-OPTIONS: SAMEORIGIN
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Date: Sun, 13 Nov 2016 18:34:10 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-01-15
Domain Age:
14 years 10 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: ODNOKLASSNIKI.RU
nserver: ns1.ok.ru.
nserver: ns2.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.149.60
nserver: ns3.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.153.196
nserver: ns4.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.146.244
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: MGL Mail.ru Internet Assets Limited
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2002.01.15
paid-till: 2017.01.15
free-date: 2017.02.15
source: TCI

Last updated on 2016.11.13 21:31:32 MSK
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

bobl.us
6 secs
puaschool.cn
11 secs
indianfreejobs.com
40 secs
itascacc.edu
48 secs
pernum.com
53 secs
myunical.edu.ng
1 min
mn.mk
1 min
real-trader.net
1 min
mynewswall.com
1 min
pricoliska.ru
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
odnoklassniki.ru widget