Odnoklassniki.Ru - Info odnoklassniki.ru

odnoklassniki.ru receives about 12,000 unique visitors and 20,400 (1.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $96.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $409,881.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank odnoklassniki.ru is ranked number 51,273 in the world and 0.0024% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Neu Isenburg, 05, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 217.20.155.58.

About - odnoklassniki.ru

How popular is odnoklassniki.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
12,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
360,000
Daily Pageviews:
20,400 (1.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
51,273 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0024% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 61.2%66.8%10180
Russia 13.6%12.4%18503
Germany 5.4%6.2%41903
Netherlands 2.3%1.5%34468
Azerbaijan 2.2%1.4%14895
Iran 1.7%1.1%61698
Ukraine 1.6%1.7%21328
Other 1.4%1.1%6926
Saudi Arabia 1.2%0.8%31213
United States 1.0%0.6%584958
Other 1.0%0.7%2218
Kazakhstan 0.9%0.7%19997

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
odnoklassniki.ru
77.82%80.31%1.6
feedback.odnoklassniki.ru
14.01%9.50%1.1
mid.odnoklassniki.ru
3.39%2.20%1
m.odnoklassniki.ru
2.54%6.50%4.0
ia115.odnoklassniki.ru
0.62%0.41%1
ia110.odnoklassniki.ru
0.23%0.15%1
dsm.odnoklassniki.ru
0.20%0.13%1
wg140.odnoklassniki.ru
0.15%0.10%1
wg83.odnoklassniki.ru
0.13%0.09%1
OTHER
0%0.66%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush odnoklassniki.ru
Domain:
  odnoklassniki.ru
Rank:
  16,539
Organic Keywords:
  949
Organic Traffic:
  105,427
Organic Cost:
  $5,419.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  93
Page Authority:
  88
MozRank:
  7

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
92,609
Total Backlinks:
  98,146,442
Follow Links:
  38,792,245
Nofollow Links:
  59,354,197
Referring Domains:
  84,339
Referring IPs:
  52,722

How socially engaged is odnoklassniki.ru?

Facebook:
  20,533
Google +:
  3,131
Linkedin:
  251
Stumbles:
  6,147
Buffer:
  162
Pins:
  0

How much odnoklassniki.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$409,881.96
Daily Revenue:
$96.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,880.00
Yearly Revenue:
$35,040.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is odnoklassniki.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
217.20.155.58
ASN:
AS47764 
ISP:
Limited liability company Mail.Ru 
Server Location:
Neu Isenburg
05
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 217.20.155.58

How fast does odnoklassniki.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1051 ms) 76 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 4 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://odnoklassniki.ru/
http://ok.ru/
https://ok.ru/
http://m.ok.ru/
https://m.ok.ru/

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/js/head/26c96aa4/head.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/css/a4ea1604/mob-android-p.css
https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/css/a4ea1604/mobile-sm.css
https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/css/a4ea1604/native.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 37.5KiB (34% reduction).

Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/sprites/photolayer/10bcfea02a5f1fd75f108af0077f942c@2x.png could save 14.7KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/sprites/main/ddd27ab2f494914334e6e2d9281660c0@2x.png could save 14.4KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/sprites/media/cda44d26b5509ddccff02afff8fde2d9@2x.png could save 2.6KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/img/prm/native/cellphone_dark@2x.png could save 1.3KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/img/tb/tbics7_1@2x.png could save 1,014B (17% reduction).
Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/img/flags/flag_ru.png could save 872B (87% reduction).
Compressing https://i.mycdn.me/image?id=850625345733&bid=851500788943&t=7&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*HFS0G6fN4cBOlmrgrtmDhx73Wrs could save 740B (13% reduction).
Compressing https://i.mycdn.me/image?id=850625344453&bid=851500786127&t=7&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*VIk1I4PCkFqVoNnyvjR-bhmDMpU could save 687B (13% reduction).
Compressing https://i.mycdn.me/getImage?photoId=816809535188&photoType=4 could save 649B (32% reduction).
Compressing https://i.mycdn.me/image?id=850625343685&bid=851500782287&t=7&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*Ln9LcCjKIARzmOIO27rBvL1cGCU could save 649B (12% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 516B (52% reduction).

Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/img/avatar_ellip.svg could save 516B (52% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/group/5331473…66340993928180" class="clnk"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/group/5331473…66340993928180" class="mw100 photo-i…__extend_width"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/group/5246046…topicPhotoMore" class="topic-more">•••</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Отношения/Социальные сети

What sites are related to odnoklassniki.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Location: http://ok.ru/
Content-Length: 0
Date: Fri, 13 Jan 2017 17:11:30 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Location: https://ok.ru/
Content-Length: 0
Date: Fri, 13 Jan 2017 17:11:31 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Set-Cookie: bci=-7941363792827995155; Domain=.ok.ru; Expires=Wed, 31-Jan-2085 20:25:38 GMT; Path=/; HttpOnly
Content-Security-Policy-Report-Only: default-src data: blob: about: 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' https: wss:; report-uri /csp/report?always;
Cache-Control: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Rendered-Blocks: HtmlPage
X-ScT: true
X-FRAME-OPTIONS: SAMEORIGIN
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Date: Fri, 13 Jan 2017 17:11:31 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-01-15
Domain Age:
14 years 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: ODNOKLASSNIKI.RU
nserver: ns1.ok.ru.
nserver: ns2.ok.ru.
nserver: ns3.ok.ru.
nserver: ns4.ok.ru.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: MGL Mail.ru Internet Assets Limited
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2002.01.15
paid-till: 2017.01.15
free-date: 2017.02.15
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017.01.13 20:11:33 MSK
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

carasholatdhuha.com
54 secs
fwonline.com
59 secs
sadracompany.com
1 min
fwnw.com
1 min
leblogdugriot.over-blog.com
2 mins
fwmail.net
2 mins
allphim***.com
3 mins
1e1.net
3 mins
betabet88.net
3 mins
fwmail.it
4 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
odnoklassniki.ru widget