Odnoklassniki.Ru - Info

odnoklassniki receives about 42,803 unique visitors and 154,517 (3.61 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $342.42/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,216,356.33. According to Alexa Traffic Rank odnoklassniki.ru is ranked number 15,257 in the world and 0.0093% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Neu Isenburg, 05, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 217.20.155.58.

About - Odnoklassniki.Ru

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,216,356.33
Daily Revenue:
$342.42
Monthly Revenue:
$10,272.60
Yearly Revenue:
$124,983.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
42,803
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,284,090
Daily Pageviews:
154,517 (3.61 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
15,257 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0093% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
62,184
Average Load Time:
(3656 ms) 13 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 47.8%65.5%1167
China 24.3%13.9%9744
Ukraine 5.7%12.4%1598
Other 3.8%1.2%695
Germany 3.2%0.9%21121
Kazakhstan 2.2%0.6%4469
Italy 2.1%0.6%20281
Belarus 1.6%0.5%3957
Lithuania 1.3%0.3%2524
United States 0.9%0.2%244819
Armenia 0.8%0.3%1530
Georgia 0.8%1.5%732

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
odnoklassniki.ru
86.55%50.46%2.2
goroskop.odnoklassniki.ru
5.97%47.02%30
feedback.odnoklassniki.ru
1.76%0.46%1.0
games.odnoklassniki.ru
1.33%0.67%1.9
auth.odnoklassniki.ru
0.77%0.45%2.2
OTHER
0%0.95%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
9,160,000
Google Indexed Pages:
785,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
9,249,821
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
720,076
Bing Backlinks:
9,809,268
Bing Indexed Pages:
731,497

Domain Overview

SEMrush odnoklassniki.ru
Domain:
  odnoklassniki.ru
Rank:
  19830
Organic Keywords:
  46
Organic Traffic:
  54,093
Organic Cost:
  $1,202.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  3,052
Facebook shares:
  10,995
Facebook comments:
  1,650
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  15,697
Tweets:
  4,026
Google +:
  12,708
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6,143
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Отношения/Социальные сети
Інтернет-спільноти/Соціальні мережі

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
217.20.155.58
ASN:
AS49988 
ISP:
Odnoklassniki Ltd 
Server Location:
Neu Isenburg
05
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 217.20.155.58

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Content-Security-Policy: default-src data: 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' ok.ru *.ok.ru odnoklassniki.ru *.odnoklassniki.ru mycdn.me http://*.mycdn.me https://*.mycdn.me *.mail.ru *.imgsmail.ru *.mradx.net *.gemius.pl *.weborama.fr *.adriver.ru *.serving-sys.com *.googleapis.com *.gstatic.com www.google.com https://api-maps.yandex.ru; script-src 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' *.mail.ru *.imgsmail.ru *.mradx.net ok.ru *.ok.ru odnoklassniki.ru *.odnoklassniki.ru mycdn.me http://*.mycdn.me https://*.mycdn.me mc.yandex.ru an.yandex.ru *.google-***ytics.com api-maps.yandex.ru https://clck.yandex.ru *.googleapis.com *.gstatic.com www.google.com www.youtube.com *.ytimg.com; connect-src *; font-src *; frame-src *; img-src *; media-src *; object-src *; report-uri /csp/report;
Cache-Control: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Rendered-Blocks: HtmlPage
X-ScT: true
X-FRAME-OPTIONS: SAMEORIGIN
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Date: Mon, 06 Jul 2015 19:40:50 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-01-15
Domain Age:
13 years 5 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: ODNOKLASSNIKI.RU
nserver: ns1.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.150.252
nserver: ns2.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.149.60
nserver: ns3.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.153.196
nserver: ns4.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.146.244
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: NESSLY HOLDINGS LIMITED
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2002.01.15
paid-till: 2016.01.15
free-date: 2016.02.15
source: TCI

Last updated on 2015.07.06 22:36:34 MSK
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
odnoklassniki.ru widget
Last update was 17 hours ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Update will be available in 7 hours

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.