Odnoklassniki.Ru - Info

odnoklassniki.ru
odnoklassniki receives about 58,500 unique visitors and 462,150 (7.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $468.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $842,104.40. According to Alexa Traffic Rank odnoklassniki.ru is ranked number 8,705 in the world and 0.0117% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Neu Isenburg, 05, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 217.20.156.159.

About - Odnoklassniki.Ru

WRITE article about odnoklassniki.ru

How many visitors does odnoklassniki.ru get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
58,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,755,000
Daily Pageviews:
462,150 (7.90 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
8,705 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0117% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
61,445
Average Load Time:
(2565 ms) 27 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 47.6%36.6%1007
Germany 13.9%17.1%1938
Ukraine 6.3%3.9%1444
Belarus 5.4%19.8%329
China 4.6%0.8%21882
Azerbaijan 2.7%1.2%1721
Italy 2.6%3.9%6025
Kazakhstan 2.4%0.6%2951
United States 1.1%0.6%111294
Lithuania 1.1%1.7%1077
France 1.0%4.4%13466
Armenia 1.0%1.0%656
Australia 0.8%0.1%23471
Georgia 0.8%1.3%572
United Kingdom 0.7%1.1%29156
Latvia 0.7%0.3%1657
Norway 0.6%1.0%4320
Israel 0.5%0.5%5924

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
odnoklassniki.ru
89.71%96.67%9.7
wap.odnoklassniki.ru
6.17%2.22%3.2
feedback.odnoklassniki.ru
1.52%0.17%1.0
dsp.odnoklassniki.ru
1.19%0.13%1.0
OTHER
0%0.81%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  22,536,937
Follow Links:
  6,903,983
Nofollow Links:
  15,632,954
Referring Domains:
  68,662
Referring IPs:
  34,831

Domain Overview

SEMrush odnoklassniki.ru
Domain:
  odnoklassniki.ru
Rank:
  14,719
Organic Keywords:
  336
Organic Traffic:
  89,319
Organic Cost:
  $13,027.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

odnoklassniki.ru Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  5,952
Facebook shares:
  31,495
Facebook comments:
  3,750
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  41,197
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2,317
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6,143
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much odnoklassniki.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$842,104.40
Daily Revenue:
$468.00
Monthly Revenue:
$14,040.00
Yearly Revenue:
$170,820.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is odnoklassniki.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
217.20.156.159
ASN:
AS49988 
ISP:
Odnoklassniki Ltd 
Server Location:
Neu Isenburg
05
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 217.20.156.159

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/js/head/fe11ef05/head.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/css/a523feed/mob-iphone.css
http://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/css/a523feed/mobile-sm.css
http://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/css/a523feed/native.css

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://odnoklassniki.ru/
http://ok.ru/
http://m.ok.ru/

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 38KiB (25% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/sprites/photolayer@2x-6b302ac7d2a4a3075996d8e45ddeb961.png could save 14.6KiB (43% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/sprites/main@2x-7a405d075e285480722108d93d2b8c45.png could save 10.4KiB (32% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/sprites/media@2x-d4e9bb583f209fc20acae8c270d5758d.png could save 2.2KiB (51% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://st.mycdn.me/mres/img/prm/native/cellphone_dark@2x.png could save 1.3KiB (31% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://st.mycdn.me/mres/img/flags/flag_ru.png could save 861B (86% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gic6.mycdn.me/image?id=815527685578&bid=815527685578&t=10&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*tOgSkFwrVk077m1oXhy81YTiQ_U could save ***9B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gic6.mycdn.me/image?id=815527685834&bid=815527685834&t=10&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*RR86UDCUsoAfavPaW9MovtKj1ps could save 681B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gic6.mycdn.me/image?id=815527685322&bid=815527685322&t=10&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*HAUvj7ddM9FepREIuEK9m3K63jU could save 680B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gic4.mycdn.me/image?id=815592049296&bid=815592049296&t=10&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*mq9L3YJUa5wW3AVykW***r***ZuE0 could save 654B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gic0.mycdn.me/image?id=815475104027&bid=815475104027&t=8&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*nfvirNDqAsWXwAFCNKqUROzs8GE could save 633B (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gic4.mycdn.me/image?id=815592048784&bid=815592048784&t=10&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*ywA77ahIwVPc4k9LGdDyq4H74F4 could save 606B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gic6.mycdn.me/image?id=815527685066&bid=815527685066&t=10&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*6onHHmru3A0QLqkLgzyowoYG6Yc could save 602B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gic4.mycdn.me/image?id=815592049808&bid=815592049808&t=7&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*JPYrZENOJRty504thXQyA1Nb86c could save 572B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gic4.mycdn.me/image?id=815592050064&bid=815592050064&t=7&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*HP77qvC9o-saRRkMNNjr9Nlc_QU could save 571B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gic2.mycdn.me/image?id=815621114198&bid=815621114198&t=7&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*dE8Q9p5-1RKy-CsmNf3mg1Hqovs could save 548B (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gic2.mycdn.me/image?id=815621114454&bid=815621114454&t=7&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*sy-e3XDRzmdexRZ3ccBv6Pw4-q8 could save 548B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gic2.mycdn.me/image?id=815621115734&bid=815621115734&t=7&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*rBWgOB1***w-z2scKCm8-IkMThk4 could save 548B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gic2.mycdn.me/image?id=815621114710&bid=815621114710&t=7&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*xsiWYc8zcD2QdnEff6N_XJAR1NA could save 539B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gic2.mycdn.me/image?id=815621113942&bid=815621113942&t=7&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*9baehORmkQnqnq1Fv_8nnqtNhS8 could save 522B (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://gic2.mycdn.me/image?id=815621111382&bid=815621111382&t=7&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*Mh_fjfuoqFAIE7DT-Wn_qsuWF-Y could save 515B (12% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="" class="tgl-controls tgl-lnk"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="field_https_switch"></label> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  84

Site Categories (dmoz)

Отношения/Социальные сети
Інтернет-спільноти/Соціальні мережі

How did odnoklassniki.ru look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Location: http://ok.ru/
Content-Length: 0
Date: Wed, 10 Feb 2016 06:40:11 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Content-Security-Policy: default-src data: 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' ok.ru *.ok.ru odnoklassniki.ru *.odnoklassniki.ru mycdn.me http://*.mycdn.me https://*.mycdn.me *.mail.ru *.imgsmail.ru *.mradx.net *.gemius.pl *.weborama.fr *.adriver.ru *.serving-sys.com *.googleapis.com *.gstatic.com www.google.com https://api-maps.yandex.ru; script-src 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' *.mail.ru https://*.mail.ru *.imgsmail.ru *.mradx.net ok.ru *.ok.ru odnoklassniki.ru *.odnoklassniki.ru mycdn.me http://*.mycdn.me https://*.mycdn.me mc.yandex.ru an.yandex.ru *.google-***ytics.com api-maps.yandex.ru https://api-maps.yandex.ru https://clck.yandex.ru *.googleapis.com *.gstatic.com www.google.com www.youtube.com https://www.youtube.com *.ytimg.com https://*.ytimg.com; connect-src *; font-src * data: blob:; frame-src *; img-src * data: blob:; media-src * data: blob:; object-src *; report-uri /csp/report;
Cache-Control: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Rendered-Blocks: HtmlPage
X-ScT: true
X-FRAME-OPTIONS: SAMEORIGIN
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Date: Wed, 10 Feb 2016 06:40:12 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-01-15
Domain Age:
14 years 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: ODNOKLASSNIKI.RU
nserver: ns1.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.150.252
nserver: ns2.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.149.60
nserver: ns3.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.153.196
nserver: ns4.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.146.244
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: NESSLY HOLDINGS LIMITED
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2002.01.15
paid-till: 2017.01.15
free-date: 2017.02.15
source: TCI

Last updated on 2016.02.10 09:36:32 MSK
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

wwwyoujlzz.com
0 secs
youjyzz.com
0 secs
greakhost.com
0 secs
korea1818.com
0 secs
top1***.com
0 secs
menhub.com
0 secs
vlewo.com
0 secs
cervenytrpaslik.cz
0 secs
oferte.net
0 secs
jpn.org
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
odnoklassniki.ru widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.