Odnoklassniki.Ru - Info

odnoklassniki receives about 43,263 unique visitors and 160,072 (3.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $346.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,232,167.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank odnoklassniki.ru is ranked number 14,920 in the world and 0.0094% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Neu Isenburg, 05, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 217.20.156.159.

About - Odnoklassniki.Ru

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,232,167.29
Daily Revenue:
$346.10
Monthly Revenue:
$10,383.00
Yearly Revenue:
$126,326.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
43,263
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,297,890
Daily Pageviews:
160,072 (3.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,920 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0094% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
61,807
Average Load Time:
(3656 ms) 13 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 50.2%66.9%1129
China 24.3%14.6%10261
Ukraine 5.4%9.7%1779
Germany 3.0%0.9%22308
Italy 2.6%0.7%17217
Kazakhstan 1.7%0.5%5558
Belarus 1.6%0.5%3962
Lithuania 1.1%0.3%2978
United States 1.0%0.3%220962
Georgia 0.9%2.0%674
Armenia 0.7%0.2%1854

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
odnoklassniki.ru
86.04%56.70%2.4
goroskop.odnoklassniki.ru
5.52%40.20%27
feedback.odnoklassniki.ru
1.66%0.45%1.0
games.odnoklassniki.ru
1.66%0.98%2.2
www.odnoklassniki.ru
1.34%0.36%1.0
auth.odnoklassniki.ru
0.74%0.46%2.3
OTHER
0%0.84%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
10,600,000
Google Indexed Pages:
774,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
9,999,863
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
772,948
Bing Backlinks:
10,014,374
Bing Indexed Pages:
706,990

Domain Overview

SEMrush odnoklassniki.ru
Domain:
  odnoklassniki.ru
Rank:
  19923
Organic Keywords:
  45
Organic Traffic:
  53,964
Organic Cost:
  $1,202.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  3,152
Facebook shares:
  11,495
Facebook comments:
  1,650
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  16,297
Tweets:
  4,026
Google +:
  12,770
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  6,143
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Отношения/Социальные сети
Інтернет-спільноти/Соціальні мережі

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
217.20.156.159
ASN:
AS49988 
ISP:
Odnoklassniki Ltd 
Server Location:
Neu Isenburg
05
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 217.20.156.159

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Content-Security-Policy: default-src data: 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' ok.ru *.ok.ru odnoklassniki.ru *.odnoklassniki.ru mycdn.me http://*.mycdn.me https://*.mycdn.me *.mail.ru *.imgsmail.ru *.mradx.net *.gemius.pl *.weborama.fr *.adriver.ru *.serving-sys.com *.googleapis.com *.gstatic.com www.google.com https://api-maps.yandex.ru; script-src 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' *.mail.ru *.imgsmail.ru *.mradx.net ok.ru *.ok.ru odnoklassniki.ru *.odnoklassniki.ru mycdn.me http://*.mycdn.me https://*.mycdn.me mc.yandex.ru an.yandex.ru *.google-***ytics.com api-maps.yandex.ru https://clck.yandex.ru *.googleapis.com *.gstatic.com www.google.com www.youtube.com *.ytimg.com; connect-src *; font-src *; frame-src *; img-src *; media-src *; object-src *; report-uri /csp/report;
Cache-Control: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Rendered-Blocks: HtmlPage
X-ScT: true
X-FRAME-OPTIONS: SAMEORIGIN
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Date: Sat, 11 Jul 2015 21:08:14 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-01-15
Domain Age:
13 years 5 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: ODNOKLASSNIKI.RU
nserver: ns1.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.150.252
nserver: ns2.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.149.60
nserver: ns3.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.153.196
nserver: ns4.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.146.244
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: NESSLY HOLDINGS LIMITED
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2002.01.15
paid-till: 2016.01.15
free-date: 2016.02.15
source: TCI

Last updated on 2015.07.12 00:06:32 MSK
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
odnoklassniki.ru widget
Last update was 24 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.