Odnoklassniki.Ru - Info odnoklassniki.ru

odnoklassniki.ru receives about 11,500 unique visitors and 19,550 (1.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $92.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $56,904.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank odnoklassniki.ru is ranked number 50,659 in the world and 0.0023% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Neu Isenburg, 05, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 217.20.155.58.

About - odnoklassniki.ru

How popular is odnoklassniki.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
11,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
345,000
Daily Pageviews:
19,550 (1.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
50,659 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0023% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 61.6%66.9%8951
Russia 14.1%11.5%20363
Germany 5.2%7.4%45154
Iran 2.2%1.3%56902
Ukraine 1.7%1.9%21478
United States 1.6%1.3%405789
Azerbaijan 1.5%0.9%21066
Netherlands 1.5%0.9%53622
Saudi Arabia 1.2%0.8%33629
Kazakhstan 1.1%0.8%18756
Other 1.1%0.8%9528
Other 1.0%0.6%2550

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
odnoklassniki.ru
79.68%80.49%1.7
feedback.odnoklassniki.ru
13.13%8.26%1.0
m.odnoklassniki.ru
2.60%7.51%4.8
mid.odnoklassniki.ru
2.55%1.53%1
ia115.odnoklassniki.ru
0.51%0.31%1
dsm.odnoklassniki.ru
0.21%0.14%1
ia110.odnoklassniki.ru
0.15%0.09%1
wg140.odnoklassniki.ru
0.15%0.09%1
wg83.odnoklassniki.ru
0.13%0.08%1
OTHER
0%1.50%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush odnoklassniki.ru
Domain:
  odnoklassniki.ru
Rank:
  16,539
Organic Keywords:
  944
Organic Traffic:
  107,423
Organic Cost:
  $5,541.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  93
Page Authority:
  88
MozRank:
  7

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
95,844
Total Backlinks:
  103,770,303
Follow Links:
  39,487,840
Nofollow Links:
  64,282,463
Referring Domains:
  83,402
Referring IPs:
  51,904

How socially engaged is odnoklassniki.ru?

Facebook:
  21,633
Google +:
  3,175
Linkedin:
  252
Stumbles:
  6,147
Buffer:
  162
Pins:
  0

How much odnoklassniki.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$56,904.14
Daily Revenue:
$92.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,760.00
Yearly Revenue:
$33,580.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is odnoklassniki.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
217.20.155.58
ASN:
AS47764 
ISP:
Limited liability company Mail.Ru 
Server Location:
Neu Isenburg
05
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 217.20.155.58

How fast does odnoklassniki.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(1051 ms) 76 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 4 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://odnoklassniki.ru/
http://ok.ru/
https://ok.ru/
http://m.ok.ru/
https://m.ok.ru/

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/js/head/26c96aa4/head.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/css/595c3cba/mob-android-p.css
https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/css/595c3cba/mobile-sm.css
https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/css/595c3cba/native.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 34.6KiB (34% reduction).

Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/sprites/photolayer/10bcfea02a5f1fd75f108af0077f942c@2x.png could save 14.7KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/sprites/main/ddd27ab2f494914334e6e2d9281660c0@2x.png could save 14.4KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/img/prm/native/cellphone_dark@2x.png could save 1.3KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/img/tb/tbics7_1@2x.png could save 1,014B (17% reduction).
Compressing https://i.mycdn.me/getImage?photoId=836213479898&photoType=4 could save 932B (39% reduction).
Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/img/flags/flag_ru.png could save 872B (87% reduction).
Compressing https://i.mycdn.me/image?id=836876505500&bid=851649332720&t=8&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*3x7amSKYb5uqLTLR95bklV0ycck could save 868B (12% reduction).
Compressing https://i.mycdn.me/image?id=837056***7994&bid=851647357168&t=10&plc=MOBILE&tkn=*72E6RoKoPQftc3d1v5FZzzn3nFI could save 617B (11% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 516B (52% reduction).

Compressing https://st.mycdn.me/mres/img/avatar_ellip.svg could save 516B (52% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Отношения/Социальные сети

What sites are related to odnoklassniki.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Location: http://ok.ru/
Content-Length: 0
Date: Mon, 30 Jan 2017 04:17:56 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Location: https://ok.ru/
Content-Length: 0
Date: Mon, 30 Jan 2017 04:17:56 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Set-Cookie: bci=5050***70818229744; Domain=.ok.ru; Expires=Sat, 17-Feb-2085 07:32:04 GMT; Path=/; HttpOnly
Content-Security-Policy-Report-Only: default-src data: blob: about: 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' https: wss:; report-uri /csp/report?always;
Cache-Control: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Rendered-Blocks: HtmlPage
X-ScT: true
X-FRAME-OPTIONS: SAMEORIGIN
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Date: Mon, 30 Jan 2017 04:17:57 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-01-15
Domain Age:
15 years 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: ODNOKLASSNIKI.RU
nserver: ns1.ok.ru.
nserver: ns2.ok.ru.
nserver: ns3.ok.ru.
nserver: ns4.ok.ru.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: MGL Mail.ru Internet Assets Limited
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2002.01.15
paid-till: 2018.01.15
free-date: 2018.02.15
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017.01.30 07:16:31 MSK
Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

wwwf6s.com
7 secs
tes.com
12 secs
blik.co.il
17 secs
transversal.org
18 secs
beincash.com
29 secs
hrminfo.net
32 secs
powergloves.com
1 min
multibook.org
1 min
blife.bg
1 min
coinonia.com
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
odnoklassniki.ru widget