Odnoklassniki.Ru - Info odnoklassniki.ru

odnoklassniki receives about 7,100 unique visitors and 21,300 (3.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $56.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $148,719.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank odnoklassniki.ru is ranked number 70,600 in the world and 0.00142% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Neu Isenburg, 05, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 5.61.23.5.

About - odnoklassniki.ru

How popular is odnoklassniki.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
7,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
213,000
Daily Pageviews:
21,300 (3.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
70,600 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00142% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 56.8%48.8%14566
Russia 21.1%22.8%17776
Belarus 4.5%16.2%4347
Ukraine 3.5%4.6%18738
Kazakhstan 2.2%1.0%16853
Iran 2.1%1.3%63139
United States 1.4%0.8%579036

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
odnoklassniki.ru
84.00%65.70%1.7
feedback.odnoklassniki.ru
7.27%3.38%1.0
m.odnoklassniki.ru
4.59%27.53%13
OTHER
0%3.39%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush odnoklassniki.ru
Domain:
  odnoklassniki.ru
Rank:
  13,637
Organic Keywords:
  326
Organic Traffic:
  104,228
Organic Cost:
  $4,990.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
68,838
Total Backlinks:
  52,797,084
Follow Links:
  24,491,205
Nofollow Links:
  28,305,879
Referring Domains:
  59,107
Referring IPs:
  37,388

How socially engaged is odnoklassniki.ru?

Facebook:
  8,833
Google +:
  2,623
Linkedin:
  8
Stumbles:
  6,146
Buffer:
  162
Pins:
  0

How much odnoklassniki.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$148,719.69
Daily Revenue:
$56.80
Monthly Revenue:
$1,704.00
Yearly Revenue:
$20,732.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is odnoklassniki.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
5.61.23.5
ASN:
AS49988 
ISP:
Odnoklassniki Ltd 
Server Location:
Neu Isenburg
05
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 5.61.23.5

How fast does odnoklassniki.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(886 ms) 82 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 3 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://odnoklassniki.ru/
http://ok.ru/
https://ok.ru/
http://m.ok.ru/

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/js/head/f53332b6/head.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/css/fbeae6c6/mob-android-p.css
http://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/css/fbeae6c6/mobile-sm.css
http://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/css/fbeae6c6/native.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 31.4KiB (38% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/sprites/photolayer@2x-abff1c5d4f29504e7ac2271ae441b6d2.png could save 14.7KiB (42% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://st.mycdn.me/mres/batch/sprites/main@2x-0a9c4eab62ff310459afed471247f2e8.png could save 14.6KiB (35% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://st.mycdn.me/mres/img/prm/native/cellphone_dark@2x.png could save 1.3KiB (31% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://st.mycdn.me/mres/img/flags/flag_ru.png could save 861B (86% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 516B (52% reduction).

Compressing http://st.mycdn.me/mres/img/avatar_ellip.svg could save 516B (52% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  88
Vendor reliability:
  88
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  83

Site Categories (dmoz)

Отношения/Социальные сети
Інтернет-спільноти/Соціальні мережі

What sites are related to odnoklassniki.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Location: http://ok.ru/
Content-Length: 0
Date: Sun, 07 Aug 2016 20:23:48 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Location: https://ok.ru/
Content-Length: 0
Date: Sun, 07 Aug 2016 20:23:49 GMT
Connection: close
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Set-Cookie: bci=2503798013385439593; Domain=.ok.ru; Expires=Fri, 25-Aug-2084 23:37:58 GMT; Path=/; HttpOnly
Content-Security-Policy-Report-Only: default-src data: blob: about: 'self' 'unsafe-inline' 'unsafe-eval' https: wss:; report-uri /csp/report?always;
Cache-Control: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-store
Pragma: no-cache
Expires: Mon, 26 Jul 1997 05:00:00 GMT
Rendered-Blocks: HtmlPage
X-ScT: true
X-FRAME-OPTIONS: SAMEORIGIN
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Date: Sun, 07 Aug 2016 20:23:50 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-01-15
Domain Age:
14 years 6 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: ODNOKLASSNIKI.RU
nserver: ns1.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.150.252
nserver: ns2.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.149.60
nserver: ns3.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.153.196
nserver: ns4.odnoklassniki.ru. 217.20.146.244
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: MGL Mail.ru Internet Assets Limited
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2002.01.15
paid-till: 2017.01.15
free-date: 2017.02.15
source: TCI

Last updated on 2016.08.07 23:21:34 MSK
Last update was 21 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

tennbai0708.com
8 secs
tamil.indiatyping.com
19 secs
auth3.s-wifi.vn
27 secs
poplyft.com
29 secs
ripcurl.com.br
39 secs
centrovita.org
46 secs
cooleri***.club
53 secs
pof.com
57 secs
weba.mx
59 secs
gardeshgari95.ir
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
odnoklassniki.ru widget